League Action&Trend Ladies League 2020 Runda 7
V = Vann, F = Förlorat, S = Slips, W.O = Walk Over, P = Poäng
Grupo 1
FrBuW.OPTLagTeam DellbackEvander/SchoriJenny/FridaTeam HEMATeam PrideBredlex
1400012Team Dellback2020-11-25 19:00:006-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-36-3 / 6-16-1 / 6-4
2400012Evander/Schori2020-11-25 19:00:007-5 / 3-6 / 7-66-2 / 6-37-6 / 6-36-1 / 6-2
3320010Jenny/Frida3-6 / 3-65-7 / 6-3 / 6-76-2 / 6-30-6 / 6-2 / 7-56-4 / 6-4
423006Team HEMA1-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-36-2 / 6-2
504001Team Pride3-6 / 1-66-7 / 3-66-0 / 2-6 / 5-73-6 / 3-62020-11-25 19:00:00
604000Bredlex1-6 / 4-61-6 / 2-64-6 / 4-62-6 / 2-62020-11-25 19:00:00


Grupo 2
FrBuW.OPTLagUnderdogsTeam El CotoLAG HasselM&MPiff & PuffBlue Queens
7400012Underdogs2020-11-25 17:30:007-5 / 6-16-0 / 6-16-2 / 6-16-0 / 6-0
830009Team El Coto2020-11-25 17:30:002020-11-24 17:30:006-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-16-1 / 6-4
931009LAG Hassel5-7 / 1-62020-11-24 17:30:006-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-46-2 / 6-0
1023006M&M0-6 / 1-62-6 / 1-61-6 / 1-66-4 / 4-6 / 7-66-2 / 3-6 / 7-6
1114004Piff & Puff2-6 / 1-61-6 / 1-63-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-4 / 6-77-5 / 6-2
1205001Blue Queens0-6 / 0-61-6 / 4-62-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-3 / 6-75-7 / 2-6


Grupo 3
FrBuW.OPTLagTeam EMDBower/SalmbergTeam MPMelin-TimrupMiniMiTeam Jägersro Dam
13500015Team EMD7-5 / 6-36-2 / 4-6 / 7-66-3 / 6-05-7 / 7-5 / 6-16-1 / 7-5
1431009Bower/Salmberg5-7 / 3-62-6 / 6-2 / 7-67-6 / 6-06-2 / 6-02020-11-25 17:30:00
1523009Team MP2-6 / 6-4 / 6-76-2 / 2-6 / 6-76-2 / 7-66-3 / 2-6 / 6-74-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
1623006Melin-Timrup3-6 / 0-66-7 / 0-62-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-16-3 / 6-4
1714005MiniMi7-5 / 5-7 / 1-62-6 / 0-63-6 / 6-2 / 7-63-6 / 1-66-2 / 3-6 / 4-6
1813004Team Jägersro Dam1-6 / 5-72020-11-25 17:30:006-4 / 3-6 / 6-73-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-3 / 6-4


Grupo 4
FrBuW.OPTLagPadel sistersG&GHusieladiesLA ladiesTeam BolltrixLag AW
19500015Padel sisters6-2 / 7-51-6 / 6-1 / 6-37-5 / 6-36-4 / 6-37-5 / 6-3
20410012G&G2-6 / 5-72-6 / 6-3 / 7-56-4 / 2-6 / 7-56-3 / 6-06-2 / 6-1
21320011Husieladies6-1 / 1-6 / 3-66-2 / 3-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-47-5 / 6-26-2 / 6-4
2223007LA ladies5-7 / 3-64-6 / 6-2 / 5-71-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-26-7 / 6-0 / 7-6
2314003Team Bolltrix4-6 / 3-63-6 / 0-65-7 / 2-63-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-2
2405001Lag AW5-7 / 3-62-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-67-6 / 0-6 / 6-72-6 / 2-6


Grupo 5
FrBuW.OPTLagTeam 79It simply worksEmKaTeam NäsetCava 2000Team SC
25310010Team 797-5 / 6-24-6 / 6-3 / 6-76-0 / 6-7 / 7-65-7 / 7-6 / 7-62020-11-11 19:00:00
2631009It simply works5-7 / 2-67-5 / 6-46-4 / 5-7 / 7-66-3 / 6-22020-11-19 17:30:00
2731009EmKa6-4 / 3-6 / 7-65-7 / 4-66-1 / 6-06-3 / 7-52020-12-01 17:30:00
2813005Team Näset0-6 / 7-6 / 6-74-6 / 7-5 / 6-71-6 / 0-67-5 / 3-6 / 6-42020-11-05 17:30:00
2904002Cava 20007-5 / 6-7 / 6-73-6 / 2-63-6 / 5-75-7 / 6-3 / 4-62020-11-02 17:30:00
3000000Team SC2020-11-11 19:00:002020-11-19 17:30:002020-12-01 17:30:002020-11-05 17:30:002020-11-02 17:30:00


Grupo 6
FrBuW.OPTLagSoLMariMariLomalimaPinatarTeam Da RosTeam HAJJ
31500015SoL6-4 / 3-6 / 7-66-4 / 6-36-3 / 7-65-7 / 7-5 / 7-66-2 / 6-3
32310010MariMari4-6 / 6-3 / 6-76-4 / 6-42020-11-08 17:30:006-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-4
3323007Lomalima4-6 / 3-64-6 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 7-66-2 / 1-6 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 7-6
3422007Pinatar3-6 / 6-72020-11-08 17:30:004-6 / 6-4 / 6-73-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-4
3514005Team Da Ros7-5 / 5-7 / 6-72-6 / 3-62-6 / 6-1 / 6-46-3 / 3-6 / 3-64-6 / 1-6
3614004Team HAJJ2-6 / 3-62-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-4 / 6-74-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-1